体育下载

  • Home » Alumni » Alumni Association

    The Organization of Council-III towards Hebei University of Technology’s Alumni Association

    The Organization of Council-III towards Hebei University of Technology’s Alumni Association

     

    1.       Honorary President

    JIA Qinglin

     

    2.       Consultant (26)

    YU Cunfu              YIN Yali                   WANG Dahu            WANG Xuejun         WANG Jianzhong 

    WANG Shuzu        WANG Aimin           BAI Runzhang         REN Xuefeng           LIU Wenfan     

    LIU Jiaomin          SUN Guangxiang     SUN Ruibin              AN Zhendong          HE Shaocun

    ZhANG Guobin     ZHANG Baohua       LI Zhendong            LI Zhensheng          YANG Hui

    CHEN Xiufang      ZHOU Shaoxi           ZHONG Qingjie       GAO Feng               CUI Jiangshui

    FU Guangsheng

     

    3.       President

    LI Qiang

     

    4.       Senior Vice President

    HE Lijun

     

    5.       Vice President (16)

    MA Zhihai              WANG Jianping     GAN Zhongxue      BAI Liang                 LIU Zhansheng        

    LIU Xiaohan            LIU Enduo             LIU Shuoquan        WU Hui                    ZHANG Ruishu         

    YANG Lanming       ZHAO Lianjiang    XU Jingtian            MEI Changchun        HAN Wenzhong

    XIONG Guangyu

     

    6.       Senior Councillor (45)

    MA Hongzhi         MA Zhihai           FANG Shaoming        WANG Jianping      FU Yong

    GAN Zhongxue    BAI Liang             LIU Dongsheng         LIU Zhansheng       LIU Xiaohan

    LIU Enduo            LIU Shuoquan      BI Shijie                     WU Hui                  SONG Jing

    ZHANG Shenli      ZHANG Kunyu     ZHANG Baorui           ZHANG Jianjun      ZHANG Chunjing

    ZHANG Ruishu     LI Qiang              LI Aijun                      LI Chungang          YANG Lanming

    YANG Minghui     XIAO Keqin          DI Guodong               CHEN Yunfeng      CHEN Zhanqun

    CHEN Zhuguo      ZHOU Daqing      ZHOU Shaowen        HE Lijun                 ZHAO Lianjiang

    XIA Shiqun           XU Hongbao        XU Jingtian                MEI Changchun     HAN Wenzhong

    HAN Xingjun        XIONG Guangyu  XUE Hongwei            HUO Xianyu           MO Xinshe

     

    7.       Councillor (138)

    DING Chen           MA Fengmin           MA Hongzhi             MA Zhihai            MA Jingzhong 
    FANG Shaoming   WANG Dong           WANG Li (Hebei University of Technology) 

    WANG Li (Secretary General of Shanghai Alumni Association)                      WANG Lanyu     

    WANG Xingda     WANG Junli             WANG Nongyue      WANG Jianping    WANG Guijun

    WANG Liuwen     WANG Xiaofei         WANG Xiaoning      WANG Hailiang    WANG Xitai   

    FU Yong               GAN Zhongxue       TIAN Wen                BAI Liang              BAI Zongwu  

    SHI Liping            LI Qiang                  LIU Zili                     LIU Dongsheng     LIU Zhansheng

    LIU Dongxiang     LIU Jihui                 LIU Guofang             LIU Chunjiang       LIU Xiaohan  

    LIU Enduo            LIU Shuoquan         LIU Shujuan              HUA Wei               LV Ming      
    BI Shijie               CHI Yuhe                QI Zhenhua               HE Xiaoyong         LAI Xinmin

    TONG Aimin        WU Hui                  SONG Jing                 SONG Shucai        ZHANG Cheng

    ZHANG Xu           ZHANG Ming          ZHANG Guangheng  ZHANG Shuhang   ZHANG Tianxiang

    ZHANG Yuying    ZHANG Shenli         ZHANG Zhigang        ZHANG Kunyu      ZHANG Baorui

    ZHANG Jianjun    ZHANG Shaofang    ZHANG Jianting        ZHANG Jinjiang    ZHANG Chunjing

    ZHANG Ruishu    LI Shaoyuan             LI Ning                      LI Wei                   LI Jia                
    LI Qiang              LI Yunxiao                LI Aijun                     LI Zhaoting           LI Bing   

    LI Xihong             LI Jingzhi                  LI Jianqiang              LI Guoyong           LI Chungang 

    LI Min                 YANG Lanming         YANG Baolin            YANG Minghui      XIAO Keqin    

    SU Chuansheng  QIU Jianwu              DI Weimin                DI Guodong          CHEN Guangyong

    CHEN Yunfeng    CHEN Zhanqun        CHEN Zhuguo          CHEN Jinsha          LUO Xiguo

    ZHOU Daqing     ZHOU Shaowen       MENG Qingxin         MENG Jianjun        HE Lijun     
    HE Junshi            ZHAO Lianjiang       ZHAO Juanying        ZHAO Xuchen        HAO Zhenming

    NI Zao                 XIAO Shiqun            XU Hongbao            XU Huaishu            XU Jingtian        
    CHAI Baoliang    GENG Ronghe         JIA Fengsuo             GUO Hongyong      GUO Jingping         
    GAO Dong          CUI Jianhua             CUI Zhenya             CAO Jidong             LIANG Tianqi
    MEI Changchun  HUANG Quanli        HUANG Zhizhong    HAN Wenzhong      HAN Tongyin 
    HAN Xingjun       HAN Tiwen              XIE Jiazhen              JIN Zhijun               XIONG Guangyu 
    CAI Junwang      CAI Baorong             XUE Hongwei           HUO Xianyu           MO Xinshe         
    DAI Jingxin         WEI Shuqiang          WEI Fajun

     

    8.       Secretary General

    DAI Jingxin

     

    9.       Vice Secretary General

    WANG Li (Hebei Univeristy of Technology)

  • 新皇冠体育

    大赢家足球即时比分球探网

    皇冠比分网

    mg游艺电子

    体足即时比分

    2cm彩票

    皇家利华官网

    同乐城 同乐城官网

    恒达平台官网